OPEN TUESDAYS TO SUNDAYS 08.00 – 17.00. HORSES REST FROM 12.00 to 14.00. CLOSED ON MONDAYS

Entry List – JEP Exhibition Dressage 10-11 November

10 November, Saturday

SAT 1. Medium Open
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Amanda
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Autumn
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Camelias
  •  Ivana Putri Santosa Everest
  •  Gendhis Anjali Jazz Around
SAT 2. Advanced Open
  •  Erwin M Yoga Fahrenhaide
  •  Valentino Lumentah ROX D
SAT 3. PSG Open
  •  Alla Poloumieva Britney
SAT 4. Intermediate I
  •  Darwin Labonu Indio
  •  Mario Miguel Stateswonder
SAT 5. Intermediate II
  •  Mario Miguel Biq Biq
  •  Mario Miguel Xeique
SAT 6A. Elementary Open
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Amanda
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Camelias
  •  Ivana Putri Santosa Everest
  •  Anto Budiarto Gennie
  •  Valentino Lumentah Hailee
  •  Gendhis Anjali Jazz Around
  •  Valentino Lumentah Rilo
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Sanjah
  •  Tiara Ulfa Zen Tarantino RMC
  •  Valentino Lumentah Zirtaki
SAT 6B. Elementary Unexperienced
  •  Lente Idema Incasso
SAT 7A. Preliminary Open
  •  Lena Lindvig Gamma Zackxobeat
  •  Valentino Lumentah Hailee
  •  Lente Idema Incasso
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Sanjah
SAT 7B. Preliminary Unexperienced
  •  Ricky Edwin Buyung Allegro
  •  Muhammad Rafi Picasso
  •  Kayla Ruqaya Rilo
  •  Melissa Marque Sammy
  •  Airaluna Azzarah Satria D
  •  Sara Nicholson Titanja
SAT 8. Young Horse Class
  •  Lena Lindvig Gamma Zackxobeat
  •  Melissa Marque Sammy

11 November, Sunday

SUN 11. Medium Open
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Amanda
  •  Ursula Amanda Sundoro APM Ebony
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Autumn
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Camelias
  •  Ivana Putri Santosa Everest
  •  Gendhis Anjali Jazz Around
SUN 12. Advanced Open
  •  Asep Lesmana APM Ebony
  •  Erwin M Yoga Fahrenhaide
  •  Valentino Lumentah ROX D
SUN 13. PSG Open
  •  Alla Poloumieva Britney
SUN 14. Intermediate I
  •  Darwin Labonu Indio
  •  Mario Miguel Stateswonder
SUN 15. Intermediate II
  •  Mario Miguel Biq Biq
  •  Mario Miguel Xeique
SUN 16A. Elementary Open
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Amanda
  •  Diana Jansen APM Lady In Black
  •  Muhammad Akbar Maulana Camelias
  •  Ivana Putri Santosa Everest
  •  Anto Budiarto Gennie
  •  Valentino Lumentah Hailee
  •  Gendhis Anjali Jazz Around
  •  Valentino Lumentah Rilo
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Sanjah
  •  Tiara Ulfa Zen Tarantino RMC
  •  Valentino Lumentah Zirtaki
SUN 16B. Elementary Unexperienced
  •  Lente Idema Incasso
SUN 17A. Preliminary Open
  •  Lena Lindvig Gamma Zackxobeat
  •  Valentino Lumentah Hailee
  •  Lente Idema Incasso
  •  Sausan Intan Zhafirah Sanjah
SUN 17B. Preliminary Unexperienced
  •  Ricky Edwin Buyung Allegro
  •  Maria Lau APM Lady In Black
  •  Auriela Irene Kansha Gennie
  •  Muhammad Rafi Picasso
  •  Kayla Ruqaya Rilo
  •  Melissa Marque Sammy
  •  Airaluna Azzarah Satria D
  •  Sara Nicholson Titanja
SUN 18. Young Horse Class
  •  Lena Lindvig Gamma Zackxobeat
  •  Melissa Marque Sammy